Giocatori | |
---|---|
ROUND 9 (Eliminazione Diretta) | |
1(9) | Vitalba Gabriele-Moliterni Savio Kashtira-Snake-eye |
ROUND 8 (Eliminazione Diretta) | |
1(8) | Lenoci Nicolò-Vitalba Gabriele Kashtira-Kashtira |
2(8) | Moliterni Savio-Petteruti Silvio Snake-eye-Unchained |
ROUND 7 (Eliminazione Diretta) | |
1(7) | Lenoci Nicolò-Ardillo Giovanni Kashtira-Snake-eye |
2(7) | Vitalba Gabriele-Calamita Luca Kashtira-Drytron voiceless |
3(7) | Micucci Massimo-Moliterni Savio Voiceless-Snake-eye |
4(7) | Petroni Danilo-Petteruti Silvio Branded despia-Unchained |
ROUND 6 | |
1(6) | Lenoci Nicolò-Moliterni Savio Kashtira-Snake-eye |
2(6) | Micucci Massimo-Petteruti Silvio Voiceless-Unchained |
3(6) | Ardillo Giovanni-Vitalba Gabriele Snake-eye-Kashtira |
4(6) | Petroni Danilo-Berloco Leonardo Branded despia-Labrynth |
5(6) | Anzilotta Pietro-Petragallo Christian Mannadium-Purrely |
6(6) | Calamita Luca-Espinar Antonio Drytron voiceless-Kashtira |
7(6) | Sibilla Gianluca-Chiedi Pietro Voiceless-Rescue-ace |
8(6) | Montenero Pierpaolo-Vacca Francesco Mannadium-Fire king |
9(6) | Iodice Giuseppe-Mascolo Nicolò Voiceless-Runick stun |
10(6) | Salemme Norman-Destradis Andrea Francesco Spright myutant-Centur-ion |
11(6) | Fanizza Vincenzo-Pafetta Pasquale Fire king-Branded despia |
12(6) | Leopardi Barra Nicola-Di Bello Antonio Floowandereeze-Centur-ion |
13(6) | Magistri Andrea-longo mario Kashtira-Unchained |
14(6) | Rutigliano Gianmarco-Di Giovanni Daniele Paleozoic-Voiceless Pareggio |
15(6) | Lucera Emanuele-Colucci Mattia Runick stun-Voiceless |
16(6) | Abbondanza Paolo-Giglio Daniele Altergeist-Voiceless |
ROUND 5 | |
1(5) | Vitalba Gabriele-Lenoci Nicolò Kashtira-Kashtira |
2(5) | Ardillo Giovanni-Calamita Luca Snake-eye-Drytron voiceless |
3(5) | Moliterni Savio-Anzilotta Pietro Snake-eye-Mannadium |
4(5) | Petteruti Silvio-Sibilla Gianluca Unchained-Voiceless |
5(5) | Micucci Massimo-Mascolo Nicolò Voiceless-Runick stun |
6(5) | Salemme Norman-Petroni Danilo Spright myutant-Branded despia |
7(5) | Petragallo Christian-Leopardi Barra Nicola Purrely-Floowandereeze |
8(5) | Montenero Pierpaolo-Fanizza Vincenzo Mannadium-Fire king |
9(5) | Destradis Andrea Francesco-Chiedi Pietro Centur-ion-Rescue-ace |
10(5) | Berloco Leonardo-Di Bello Antonio Labrynth-Centur-ion |
11(5) | Espinar Antonio-longo mario Kashtira-Unchained |
12(5) | Vacca Francesco-Rutigliano Gianmarco Fire king-Paleozoic |
13(5) | Iodice Giuseppe-Lucera Emanuele Voiceless-Runick stun |
14(5) | Pafetta Pasquale-Colucci Mattia Branded despia-Voiceless |
15(5) | Abbondanza Paolo-Magistri Andrea Altergeist-Kashtira |
16(5) | Giglio Daniele-Di Giovanni Daniele Voiceless-Voiceless |
ROUND 4 | |
1(4) | Lenoci Nicolò-Sibilla Gianluca Kashtira-Voiceless |
2(4) | Vitalba Gabriele-Moliterni Savio Kashtira-Snake-eye |
3(4) | Micucci Massimo-Berloco Leonardo Voiceless-Labrynth |
4(4) | Petroni Danilo-Mascolo Nicolò Branded despia-Runick stun Pareggio |
5(4) | Petteruti Silvio-Fanizza Vincenzo Unchained-Fire king |
6(4) | Calamita Luca-Petragallo Christian Drytron voiceless-Purrely |
7(4) | Montenero Pierpaolo-Ardillo Giovanni Mannadium-Snake-eye |
8(4) | longo mario-Anzilotta Pietro Unchained-Mannadium |
9(4) | Colucci Mattia-Salemme Norman Voiceless-Spright myutant |
10(4) | Rutigliano Gianmarco-Chiedi Pietro Paleozoic-Rescue-ace |
11(4) | Espinar Antonio-Lucera Emanuele Kashtira-Runick stun |
12(4) | Lorusso Graziano-Leopardi Barra Nicola Voiceless-Floowandereeze |
13(4) | Vacca Francesco-Iodice Giuseppe Fire king-Voiceless Pareggio |
14(4) | Di Bello Antonio-Magistri Andrea Centur-ion-Kashtira |
15(4) | Destradis Andrea Francesco-Dell'acqua Mattia Centur-ion-Kashtira |
16(4) | Abbondanza Paolo-Di Giovanni Daniele Altergeist-Voiceless |
17(4) | Giglio Daniele-Pafetta Pasquale Voiceless-Branded despia |
ROUND 3 | |
1(3) | Lenoci Nicolò-Petteruti Silvio Kashtira-Unchained |
2(3) | Moliterni Savio-Calamita Luca Snake-eye-Drytron voiceless |
3(3) | Sibilla Gianluca-Petragallo Christian Voiceless-Purrely |
4(3) | Vitalba Gabriele-Montenero Pierpaolo Kashtira-Mannadium |
5(3) | Salemme Norman-Ardillo Giovanni Spright myutant-Snake-eye |
6(3) | Chiedi Pietro-longo mario Rescue-ace-Unchained |
7(3) | Berloco Leonardo-Magistri Andrea Labrynth-Kashtira |
8(3) | Fanizza Vincenzo-Lucera Emanuele Fire king-Runick stun |
9(3) | Mascolo Nicolò-Lorusso Graziano Runick stun-Voiceless |
10(3) | Leopardi Barra Nicola-Anzilotta Pietro Floowandereeze-Mannadium |
11(3) | Petroni Danilo-Espinar Antonio Branded despia-Kashtira |
12(3) | Micucci Massimo-Destradis Andrea Francesco Voiceless-Centur-ion |
13(3) | Di Bello Antonio-Rutigliano Gianmarco Centur-ion-Paleozoic |
14(3) | Di Giovanni Daniele-Colucci Mattia Voiceless-Voiceless |
15(3) | Dell'acqua Mattia-Abbondanza Paolo Kashtira-Altergeist |
16(3) | Giglio Daniele-Iodice Giuseppe Voiceless-Voiceless |
17(3) | Vacca Francesco-Pafetta Pasquale Fire king-Branded despia |
ROUND 2 | |
1(2) | Leopardi Barra Nicola-Montenero Pierpaolo Floowandereeze-Mannadium |
2(2) | Lorusso Graziano-Vitalba Gabriele Voiceless-Kashtira |
3(2) | Petroni Danilo-Petteruti Silvio Branded despia-Unchained |
4(2) | Sibilla Gianluca-Lucera Emanuele Voiceless-Runick stun |
5(2) | Petragallo Christian-Espinar Antonio Purrely-Kashtira |
6(2) | Mascolo Nicolò-Lenoci Nicolò Runick stun-Kashtira |
7(2) | Moliterni Savio-Di Bello Antonio Snake-eye-Centur-ion |
8(2) | Calamita Luca-Anzilotta Pietro Drytron voiceless-Mannadium |
9(2) | Micucci Massimo-Rutigliano Gianmarco Voiceless-Paleozoic |
10(2) | Salemme Norman-Pafetta Pasquale Spright myutant-Branded despia |
11(2) | Colucci Mattia-Ardillo Giovanni Voiceless-Snake-eye |
12(2) | Chiedi Pietro-Dell'acqua Mattia Rescue-ace-Kashtira |
13(2) | Magistri Andrea-Di Giovanni Daniele Kashtira-Voiceless |
14(2) | Giglio Daniele-Destradis Andrea Francesco Voiceless-Centur-ion |
15(2) | longo mario-Abbondanza Paolo Unchained-Altergeist |
16(2) | Berloco Leonardo-Iodice Giuseppe Labrynth-Voiceless |
17(2) | Vacca Francesco-Fanizza Vincenzo Fire king-Fire king |
ROUND 1 | |
1(1) | Di Bello Antonio-Fanizza Vincenzo Centur-ion-Fire king |
2(1) | Mascolo Nicolò-Ardillo Giovanni Runick stun-Snake-eye |
3(1) | Pafetta Pasquale-Anzilotta Pietro Branded despia-Mannadium |
4(1) | Micucci Massimo-Sibilla Gianluca Voiceless-Voiceless |
5(1) | Lenoci Nicolò-Abbondanza Paolo Kashtira-Altergeist |
6(1) | Salemme Norman-Rutigliano Gianmarco Spright myutant-Paleozoic Pareggio |
7(1) | Berloco Leonardo-Petteruti Silvio Labrynth-Unchained |
8(1) | Magistri Andrea-Montenero Pierpaolo Kashtira-Mannadium |
9(1) | Destradis Andrea Francesco-Calamita Luca Centur-ion-Drytron voiceless |
10(1) | Chiedi Pietro-Lorusso Graziano Rescue-ace-Voiceless |
11(1) | Espinar Antonio-Di Giovanni Daniele Kashtira-Voiceless |
12(1) | Vitalba Gabriele-Colucci Mattia Kashtira-Voiceless |
13(1) | Dell'acqua Mattia-Petroni Danilo Kashtira-Branded despia |
14(1) | Moliterni Savio-Vacca Francesco Snake-eye-Fire king |
15(1) | Iodice Giuseppe-Leopardi Barra Nicola Voiceless-Floowandereeze |
16(1) | Lucera Emanuele-longo mario Runick stun-Unchained |
17(1) | Petragallo Christian-Giglio Daniele Purrely-Voiceless |