Giocatori | |
---|---|
ROUND 9 (Eliminazione Diretta) | |
1(9) | Tievoli Domenico-Sibilla Gianluca Snake-eye-Voiceless |
ROUND 8 (Eliminazione Diretta) | |
1(8) | Tievoli Domenico-Ceci Mario Snake-eye-Tenpai |
2(8) | Sibilla Gianluca-Calamita Luca Voiceless-Drytron voiceless |
ROUND 7 (Eliminazione Diretta) | |
1(7) | Tievoli Domenico-Lenoci Sabino Snake-eye-Voiceless |
2(7) | Ceci Mario-Mascolo Nicolò Tenpai-Voiceless |
3(7) | Sibilla Gianluca-Dell'acqua Mattia Voiceless-Snake-eye |
4(7) | Calamita Luca-Di Bari Tony Drytron voiceless-Tenpai |
ROUND 6 | |
1(6) | Tievoli Domenico-Calamita Luca Snake-eye-Drytron voiceless |
2(6) | Piluscio Davide -Sibilla Gianluca Melodious-Voiceless |
3(6) | Ceci Mario-Rutigliano Gianmarco Tenpai-Tenpai |
4(6) | Mascolo Nicolò-Petroni Danilo Voiceless-Branded despia |
5(6) | Di Bari Tony-Lenoci Nicolò Tenpai-Kashtira |
6(6) | Dell'acqua Mattia-Iodice Giuseppe Snake-eye-Voiceless nekroz |
7(6) | Zambotto Emanuel Anthony -Berloco Leonardo Kashtira-Labrynth |
8(6) | Lorusso Graziano-Falconetti Antonio Live twin spright-Snake-eye |
9(6) | Saracino Matteo-Passaquindici Leonardo Labrynth-Dragon link |
10(6) | Vergari Salvatore-Ferrone Antonio Labrynth-Floowandereeze |
11(6) | Lucera Emanuele-Lenoci Sabino Runick stun-Voiceless |
12(6) | Micucci Massimo-Souki Rachid Voiceless-Rikka |
13(6) | Vitalba Gabriele-Espinar Antonio Tenpai-Swordsoul tenyi |
14(6) | Colagiorgio Matteo-Burdi Marco Tenpai-Branded despia |
15(6) | lenti andrea-Magistri Andrea Labrynth-Snake-eye |
16(6) | Curcio Cristian-Basile Rocco Centur-ion-Tenpai |
17(6) | Vacca Francesco-Martinelli Antonio Snake-eye-Tenpai |
18(6) | Zaccaria Stefano-di venosa vito Branded chimera-Snake-eye |
19(6) | Ardillo Giovanni-Cassano Donato Snake-eye-Tenpai Doppia persa |
20(6) | Vitalba Andrea-Chiedi Pietro Fire king-Snake-eye |
21(6) | Pafetta Pasquale-Di Giovanni Daniele Branded despia-Voiceless |
22(6) | Ferrulli Saverio-BYE Voiceless-Sconosciuto |
ROUND 5 | |
1(5) | Tievoli Domenico-Rutigliano Gianmarco Snake-eye-Tenpai |
2(5) | Calamita Luca-Micucci Massimo Drytron voiceless-Voiceless |
3(5) | Lenoci Nicolò-Dell'acqua Mattia Kashtira-Snake-eye Pareggio |
4(5) | Lenoci Sabino-Sibilla Gianluca Voiceless-Voiceless |
5(5) | Piluscio Davide -Ferrone Antonio Melodious-Floowandereeze |
6(5) | Lorusso Graziano-Mascolo Nicolò Live twin spright-Voiceless |
7(5) | Ceci Mario-Berloco Leonardo Tenpai-Labrynth |
8(5) | Petroni Danilo-Colagiorgio Matteo Branded despia-Tenpai |
9(5) | Di Bari Tony-Burdi Marco Tenpai-Branded despia |
10(5) | Iodice Giuseppe-Magistri Andrea Voiceless nekroz-Snake-eye |
11(5) | Zambotto Emanuel Anthony -di venosa vito Kashtira-Snake-eye |
12(5) | Souki Rachid-Berloco Angelo Rikka-Floowandereeze |
13(5) | Ardillo Giovanni-Lucera Emanuele Snake-eye-Runick stun |
14(5) | Moliterni Savio-Saracino Matteo Fire king-Labrynth |
15(5) | Curcio Cristian-Passaquindici Leonardo Centur-ion-Dragon link |
16(5) | Vacca Francesco-Espinar Antonio Snake-eye-Swordsoul tenyi |
17(5) | Vitalba Gabriele-Cassano Donato Tenpai-Tenpai |
18(5) | Zaccaria Stefano-Falconetti Antonio Branded chimera-Snake-eye |
19(5) | Vergari Salvatore-Chiedi Pietro Labrynth-Snake-eye |
20(5) | lenti andrea-Pafetta Pasquale Labrynth-Branded despia |
21(5) | Ferrulli Saverio-Martinelli Antonio Voiceless-Tenpai |
22(5) | Vitalba Andrea-Di Giovanni Daniele Fire king-Voiceless |
23(5) | D'aleo Francesco-Basile Rocco Brave plunder -Tenpai |
24(5) | Giglio Daniele-Moliterni Nicolas Voiceless-Labrynth |
25(5) | Onorati Picardi Saverio-Sidki Adil Francesco Labrynth-Branded despia |
26(5) | Onorati Picardi Matteo -Verrascina Mauro Floowandereeze-Cyber drago |
ROUND 4 | |
1(4) | Lenoci Sabino-Tievoli Domenico Voiceless-Snake-eye |
2(4) | Rutigliano Gianmarco-Micucci Massimo Tenpai-Voiceless |
3(4) | Sibilla Gianluca-Calamita Luca Voiceless-Drytron voiceless |
4(4) | Ferrone Antonio-Lorusso Graziano Floowandereeze-Live twin spright |
5(4) | Passaquindici Leonardo-Berloco Leonardo Dragon link-Labrynth |
6(4) | Cassano Donato-Piluscio Davide Tenpai-Melodious |
7(4) | Petroni Danilo-Zaccaria Stefano Branded despia-Branded chimera |
8(4) | Vacca Francesco-Colagiorgio Matteo Snake-eye-Tenpai |
9(4) | di venosa vito-Ceci Mario Snake-eye-Tenpai |
10(4) | Mascolo Nicolò-Berloco Angelo Voiceless-Floowandereeze |
11(4) | Lenoci Nicolò-Moliterni Savio Kashtira-Fire king |
12(4) | Dell'acqua Mattia-Espinar Antonio Snake-eye-Swordsoul tenyi |
13(4) | Falconetti Antonio-Di Bari Tony Snake-eye-Tenpai |
14(4) | Burdi Marco-Chiedi Pietro Branded despia-Snake-eye |
15(4) | lenti andrea-Iodice Giuseppe Labrynth-Voiceless nekroz |
16(4) | Magistri Andrea-Ferrulli Saverio Snake-eye-Voiceless |
17(4) | Souki Rachid-Moliterni Nicolas Rikka-Labrynth |
18(4) | Giglio Daniele-Zambotto Emanuel Anthony Voiceless-Kashtira |
19(4) | Lucera Emanuele-Basile Rocco Runick stun-Tenpai |
20(4) | Saracino Matteo-Martinelli Antonio Labrynth-Tenpai |
21(4) | Curcio Cristian-Petteruti Silvio Centur-ion-Unchained |
22(4) | Macrì Marco-Ardillo Giovanni Labrynth-Snake-eye |
23(4) | Vergari Salvatore-Di Giovanni Daniele Labrynth-Voiceless |
24(4) | Vitalba Gabriele-Onorati Picardi Saverio Tenpai-Labrynth |
25(4) | Pafetta Pasquale-Onorati Picardi Matteo Branded despia-Floowandereeze |
26(4) | Vitalba Andrea-Sidki Adil Francesco Fire king-Branded despia |
27(4) | D'aleo Francesco-Verrascina Mauro Brave plunder -Cyber drago |
ROUND 3 | |
1(3) | Dell'acqua Mattia-Sibilla Gianluca Snake-eye-Voiceless |
2(3) | Espinar Antonio-Lenoci Sabino Swordsoul tenyi-Voiceless |
3(3) | di venosa vito-Rutigliano Gianmarco Snake-eye-Tenpai |
4(3) | Calamita Luca-Moliterni Savio Drytron voiceless-Fire king |
5(3) | Micucci Massimo-Ceci Mario Voiceless-Tenpai |
6(3) | Mascolo Nicolò-Tievoli Domenico Voiceless-Snake-eye |
7(3) | Ferrone Antonio-Magistri Andrea Floowandereeze-Snake-eye |
8(3) | Burdi Marco-Lenoci Nicolò Branded despia-Kashtira |
9(3) | Basile Rocco-Berloco Leonardo Tenpai-Labrynth |
10(3) | Ardillo Giovanni-Vacca Francesco Snake-eye-Snake-eye |
11(3) | Lorusso Graziano-Santeramo Emanuele Live twin spright-Centur-ion |
12(3) | Vitalba Gabriele-Passaquindici Leonardo Tenpai-Dragon link |
13(3) | Piluscio Davide -Saracino Matteo Melodious-Labrynth |
14(3) | Petteruti Silvio-Falconetti Antonio Unchained-Snake-eye |
15(3) | Iodice Giuseppe-Di Bari Tony Voiceless nekroz-Tenpai Pareggio |
16(3) | Macrì Marco-Colagiorgio Matteo Labrynth-Tenpai |
17(3) | Ferrulli Saverio-Cassano Donato Voiceless-Tenpai |
18(3) | Zaccaria Stefano-Vergari Salvatore Branded chimera-Labrynth |
19(3) | Lucera Emanuele-Berloco Angelo Runick stun-Floowandereeze |
20(3) | Chiedi Pietro-lenti andrea Snake-eye-Labrynth Pareggio |
21(3) | Souki Rachid-Petroni Danilo Rikka-Branded despia |
22(3) | Onorati Picardi Saverio-Pafetta Pasquale Labrynth-Branded despia Pareggio |
23(3) | D'aleo Francesco-Martinelli Antonio Brave plunder -Tenpai |
24(3) | Sidki Adil Francesco-Giglio Daniele Branded despia-Voiceless |
25(3) | Curcio Cristian-Verrascina Mauro Centur-ion-Cyber drago |
26(3) | Onorati Picardi Matteo -Moliterni Nicolas Floowandereeze-Labrynth |
27(3) | Zambotto Emanuel Anthony -Vitalba Andrea Kashtira-Fire king |
28(3) | Di Giovanni Daniele-BYE Voiceless-Sconosciuto |
ROUND 2 | |
1(2) | Calamita Luca-Petteruti Silvio Drytron voiceless-Unchained |
2(2) | Berloco Leonardo-Espinar Antonio Labrynth-Swordsoul tenyi |
3(2) | Iodice Giuseppe-Rutigliano Gianmarco Voiceless nekroz-Tenpai |
4(2) | Passaquindici Leonardo-Ceci Mario Dragon link-Tenpai |
5(2) | Saracino Matteo-Lenoci Sabino Labrynth-Voiceless |
6(2) | Vergari Salvatore-Micucci Massimo Labrynth-Voiceless |
7(2) | Burdi Marco-Magistri Andrea Branded despia-Snake-eye Pareggio |
8(2) | Dell'acqua Mattia-Basile Rocco Snake-eye-Tenpai |
9(2) | Santeramo Emanuele-Ferrone Antonio Centur-ion-Floowandereeze |
10(2) | Cassano Donato-Mascolo Nicolò Tenpai-Voiceless |
11(2) | Piluscio Davide -Tievoli Domenico Melodious-Snake-eye |
12(2) | Chiedi Pietro-Sibilla Gianluca Snake-eye-Voiceless |
13(2) | Souki Rachid-di venosa vito Rikka-Snake-eye |
14(2) | Moliterni Savio-lenti andrea Fire king-Labrynth |
15(2) | Sidki Adil Francesco-Vacca Francesco Branded despia-Snake-eye |
16(2) | Zaccaria Stefano-Curcio Cristian Branded chimera-Centur-ion |
17(2) | Moliterni Nicolas -Lucera Emanuele Labrynth-Runick stun |
18(2) | Zambotto Emanuel Anthony -Lorusso Graziano Kashtira-Live twin spright |
19(2) | Martinelli Antonio-Vitalba Gabriele Tenpai-Tenpai |
20(2) | Petroni Danilo-Pafetta Pasquale Branded despia-Branded despia |
21(2) | Onorati Picardi Saverio-Macrì Marco Labrynth-Labrynth |
22(2) | Ardillo Giovanni-Onorati Picardi Matteo Snake-eye-Floowandereeze |
23(2) | Ferrulli Saverio-Di Giovanni Daniele Voiceless-Voiceless |
24(2) | Vitalba Andrea-Di Bari Tony Fire king-Tenpai |
25(2) | Lenoci Nicolò-D'aleo Francesco Kashtira-Brave plunder |
26(2) | Verrascina Mauro-Colagiorgio Matteo Cyber drago-Tenpai |
27(2) | Berloco Angelo-Giglio Daniele Floowandereeze-Voiceless |
28(2) | Falconetti Antonio-BYE Snake-eye-Sconosciuto |
ROUND 1 | |
1(1) | Moliterni Savio-Lorusso Graziano Fire king-Live twin spright |
2(1) | Tievoli Domenico-Di Bari Tony Snake-eye-Tenpai |
3(1) | Mascolo Nicolò-Onorati Picardi Saverio Voiceless-Labrynth |
4(1) | Giglio Daniele-Chiedi Pietro Voiceless-Snake-eye |
5(1) | Santeramo Emanuele-Ardillo Giovanni Centur-ion-Snake-eye |
6(1) | Moliterni Nicolas -Cassano Donato Labrynth-Tenpai |
7(1) | Curcio Cristian-Magistri Andrea Centur-ion-Snake-eye |
8(1) | Lucera Emanuele-Micucci Massimo Runick stun-Voiceless |
9(1) | Espinar Antonio-Zambotto Emanuel Anthony Swordsoul tenyi-Kashtira |
10(1) | Pafetta Pasquale-Basile Rocco Branded despia-Tenpai |
11(1) | Berloco Leonardo-D'aleo Francesco Labrynth-Brave plunder |
12(1) | Lenoci Sabino-Vitalba Gabriele Voiceless-Tenpai |
13(1) | Onorati Picardi Matteo -Souki Rachid Floowandereeze-Rikka |
14(1) | Ferrulli Saverio-Rutigliano Gianmarco Voiceless-Tenpai |
15(1) | Macrì Marco-Piluscio Davide Labrynth-Melodious |
16(1) | Berloco Angelo-Dell'acqua Mattia Floowandereeze-Snake-eye |
17(1) | Falconetti Antonio-Vergari Salvatore Snake-eye-Labrynth |
18(1) | Saracino Matteo-Lenoci Nicolò Labrynth-Kashtira |
19(1) | Calamita Luca-Sidki Adil Francesco Drytron voiceless-Branded despia |
20(1) | Petroni Danilo-Sibilla Gianluca Branded despia-Voiceless |
21(1) | Vitalba Andrea-Passaquindici Leonardo Fire king-Dragon link |
22(1) | Di Giovanni Daniele-Petteruti Silvio Voiceless-Unchained |
23(1) | Colagiorgio Matteo-Ferrone Antonio Tenpai-Floowandereeze |
24(1) | Ceci Mario-Zaccaria Stefano Tenpai-Branded chimera |
25(1) | Vacca Francesco-Burdi Marco Snake-eye-Branded despia |
26(1) | di venosa vito-Martinelli Antonio Snake-eye-Tenpai |
27(1) | Iodice Giuseppe-Verrascina Mauro Voiceless nekroz-Cyber drago |
28(1) | lenti andrea-BYE Labrynth-Sconosciuto |